Myspace Background - Myspace Images - Myspace Graphics - Myspace Codes - Myspace Help

Bookmark Us!
217 people Browsing this page.


Nike Roshe Run 2 On Feet

Nike Roshe Run 2 On Feet

Since Shirdi does not have an airport, it is not possible to reach Hyderabad from Shirdi via air. But the two cities are well connected by excellent roads and railway lines. Most common and feasible ways of transportations between the two cities of Shirdi and Hyderabad are by bus and train. There are regular bus services that range from air conditioned Volvo Nike Roshe For Boys

The Devagiri Express No: 17057 starts from Manmad Junction at 2:30 am and reach Secunderabad Junction at 2:15 pm on all days taking a travel time of 11 hours and 45 minutes. The Snsi Cct Express No: 17205 starts from Kopargaon at 5:50 pm and reaches Secunderabad Junction at Nike Roshe Run 2 On Feet 9:25 am taking a travel time of about 15 hours and 35 minutes on Tuesdays, Thursdays and Sundays.

also from places outside the country. The distance between Shirdi and Hyderabad is about 582 km. It takes about 9 hours and 40 minutes to reach Hyderabad from Shirdi via road.

buses to ordinary ones, to reach Hyderabad from Shirdi. These buses charge a minimum fare of 800 rupees per traveler and vary according to the type of bus chosen to travel. The travel time taken to reach Hyderabad from Shirdi is about 10 to 12 hours.

Nike Roshe Run 2 On Feet

A number of trains ply between Shirdi and Hyderabad. Kopergaon, Manmad Junction and Sai Nagar are the main railway stations in Shirdi that provide Nike Roshe Run Womens Black Sail

Nike Roshe Run 2 On Feet

Shirdi, the spiritual core of Maharashtra is well connected to Hyderabad, the capital city and the IT hub of the state of Andhra Pradesh. Shirdi being the birth place of the great Indian saint and guru, Shri Shirdi Sai Baba, a lot of tourists flock to this place every year from different parts of the country and Roshes Run Custom

Nike Roshe Run 2 On Feet

Nike Roshe Run 2 On Feet

Nike Roshe Run 2 On Feet

The trains that start from Sai Nagar Shirdi and reaches Secunderabad Junction are Snsi Sc Express No: 17001 which starts at 5:10 pm and reaches at 9:25 am on Mondays and Saturdays, Snsi Cct Express No: 17205 which starts at 5:10 pm and reaches by 9:25 am on Tuesdays, Thursdays and Sundays, Snsi Bza Express No: 17207 which starts at 5:10 pm and reaches by 9:25 am only on Wednesdays. All these trains take a travel time of 16 hours and 15 minutes to reach Hyderabad from Shirdi.

Nike Roshe Run 2 On Feet

´╗┐How to Reach from Shirdi to Hyderabad

Nike Roshe Run 2 On Feet

Nike Roshe Run 2 On Feet

Private taxis and cabs are also available to travel from Shirdi to Hyderabad. They charge from 11000 rupees to 16100 rupees round the trip, depending upon the type of vehicle chosen by the traveler.

Nike Roshe Run 2 On Feet

rail services from Shirdi to Hyderabad. All these trains from Shirdi halt at Secunderabad Junction and Kacheguda. The travel time taken to reach Hyderabad from Shirdi is about 11 to 16 hours.

Nike Roshe Run 2 On Feet

Roshe Knit Womens

Nike Roshe Womens Blue

Nike Roshe Run Size 5

Blue Nike Roshe Runs

Maroon Nike Roshe

Adidas Eqt Support Adv Black Sub Green
Harden Black And Gold
Nike Roshe Run Id Black

Nike Roshe Run Pink With Flowers

Grey Adidas Energy Boost
Roshes Runners

Grey Nike Roshe With Gold Tick

Nike Roshe Womens Print

Adidas James Harden Vol 1 Review
Harden Vol.1 Pioneer

Home / Nike Roshe Run 2 On Feet